Eastbound Schedule:
Trip #1
 
Trip #2
Port Angeles - Gateway Transit Center - Front Street Downtown across from "Sound Bikes & Kayaks" 6:00am   1:00pm
Sequim - Mariner Cafe – 609 W. Washington 6:25am   1:30pm
Port Townsend – Haines Place Park & Ride 6:25am   1:30pm
Discovery Bay – Bus shelter just west of Fat Smitty’s Restaurant 6:50am   2:05pm
Arrive Kingston** - Ferry Parking Lot 7:35am   2:50pm
Ferry Departs Kingston 7:50am   3:10pm
Arrive Edmonds** 8:35am   3:45pm
Arrive Seattle: Greyhound – 9th & Stewart Streets 8:50am   4:20pm
Major Downtown Seattle Hospitals** 9:00am   4:40pm
Arrive Seattle AMTRAK – King Street Station 9:10am   4:50pm
Arrive SeaTac Airport:  Airline drop-off area 9:50am   5:15pm
       
Westbound Schedule:  
Trip #1
 
Trip #2
SeaTac Airport: South end of baggage claim at door #00 12:50pm   6:40pm
Leaves Seattle AMTRAK – King Street Entrance 1:10pm   7:05pm
All Hospitals** 1:20pm   7:20pm
Seattle Greyhound Bus Terminal  9th and Stewart 1:40pm   7:35pm
Arrive Edmonds** - Old Ticket Booth – At Head of Pier 2:00pm   8:15pm
Ferry Departs Edmonds 2:20pm   8:30pm
Arrive Kingston** - 10978 NE State Highway 104 - (Moxie Salon Across From McDonalds) 3:05pm   9:10pm
Arrive Discovery Bay – 1 mile west of Discovery Bay (Milepost 281) 3:40pm   9:45pm
Port Townsend – Haines Place Park & Ride 4:05pm   10:00pm
Arrive Sequim – Mariner Cafe – 609 W. Washington 3:55pm   10:05pm
Arrive Port Angeles – Gateway Transit Center -  Front Street Downtown across from "Sound Bikes & Kayaks" 4:30pm   10:30pm

*All times are approximate.  Please be at departure locations 15 minutes prior to departure time.

** Stops by reservation only 


Book Online Now

Click Here to Book Online

TICKETS ARE NON-REFUNDABLE

or Call 360-417-0700
Out of the area 1-800-457-4492